Students

ECA

Club Post Class Name
Animation, Comic, Game and Novels Society Chairman 3C CHEUNG KA MING
  Vice-Chairman 3C YIP CHEUK LAM
    3D CHAN KING SUM
  Committee 3A CHAN PAK YU BJORN
    3A YUNG HO LONG
    3B CHEUNG CHAM MAN JUSTIN
    3B LAW PAK CHUN
    3C CHEUNG YEE HIM
    3C WAN CHUNG YIN
    3C YU HONG LAM
Aquatic Club Chairman 5A CHOW CHI WING
  Chairman 5C CHAN CHUNG MING
Art Club Chairman 4C CHEN KING SHING KINGSON
  Vice-Chairman 4A LEE MING HO
    4A CHAN SAN HON
  Committee 4A CHENG KA HEI
    4D LOK YIN CHUN
    3A OR KING NANG
    3C LAW CHAK KA
    3D HUANG KUEN KWAN
    3D HUANG TSZ WUN
    2A IP CHEUK LAM JULIAN
Astronomers' Club Chairman 4A WONG YIK TUNG
  Vice-Chairman 4D LEUNG KWAN HO
    4C WONG KIN HIN
  Committee 3B LEUNG YAN CHAK
    4C FUNG CHUN HEI
    4A MAK CHEUK HEI JUSTYN
    4A LEUNG KAI HIM HENRY
    4D PANG LOK WANG
Athletic Club Chairman 5A CHOW HIN TO
Aviation Club Chairman 5D LEE TIK HANG CLEMENT
  Vice-Chairman 5D YEUNG BRYAN YAT LONG
    5B YIU TZE HENG
  Committee 4C PANG HO
    5B CHAN KIN LAM
    5D CHAN PAK CHUN PATRICK
    5D YEUNG KIN LOK
    5A FUNG WAI CHUN
Badminton Club Chairman 5D HON HO TUNG
Baseball Association Chairman 5C CHAN MAN CHUNG WALBY
Basketball Club Chairman 5C TSANG TSZ FUNG NICHOLAS
Biology Society Chairman 5B LAM CHEUNG YEUNG
  Vice-Chairman 5A CHAU MING NAM
    4D CHAN WAI KIN
  Committee 5A TJONG SUNG FAI
    5B LEE KA YIU OWEN
    5B YU CHUN WANG
    5C WONG LONG YIN VICTOR
    4D SEE KA WUN
    4B WONG WAN HIM
Bridge Club Chairman 4B CHEUNG YU KAI
  Vice-Chairman 4C CHEUNG KING FUNG
    5B CHAN SIN KEI
  Committee 4B LAM CHEUK HIM
    4D HO LOK HANG
Campus TV Chairman 4A HICKS DANIEL LEE
  Vice-Chairman 4C KHAN SHAHAB
    4B IP ZHI SAN JOSHWA
  Committee 4C MOHAMMAD SAAD
    4A WILLIS CHARLES ANGELO
    4C NG WEI HEY
    4C TAM WING
Chess Club Chairman 5B YU CHEUK HIM CURTIS
  Vice-Chairman 5B CHAN YAN KI
    5D YEUNG KIN LOK
  Committee 5D YUEN TSZ CHING
    5D OR YU HIM
    5B LAM YAT HEI VICTOR
    5A LEE KA YEUNG
    4A LEUNG KAI HIM HENRY
Chinese Association Chairman 5A HUNG YAU KEI
  Vice-Chairman 5D WANG CHEUNG CHAK
    5A CHENG MYRON
  Committee 5D YIP MING FUNG
    5D YEUNG KIN LOK
    4A WONG DAVY
    4B MAK FUNG TING
    4B LI ELVIS CHANG RU
Chinese Debate Club Chairman 5B HUNG HO TING
  Vice-Chairman 4D TAKAMIZAWA SHO
    4C WONG KIN HIN
  Committee 5A FUNG WING KAN
    4A CHENG KING SHING
    5B HO CHUN YIN
Chinese Drama Society Chairman 4D PANG LOK WANG
  Vice-Chairman 5A CHAU MING NAM
    5C MAK KA MING
  Committee 3A LAI DIK HANG ANAKIN
    3A WONG WAI CHIU WESLEY
    3B WONG CHEUK HIN
    4C CHENG CHUNG WANG
    4C MA TSZ KIN
Chinese History Club Chairman 3C CHAN PUI KIN
  Vice-Chairman 3C WU LOK CHING
    3A WONG WAI CHIU WESLEY
  Committee 3A CHENG TSZ LONG
    3A LIANG BOHDAN DING QUAN
    3B CHAN CHING HIM BOSCO
    3B CHAN HO KIT
    3B CHEUNG PUI KWONG
    3C CHAN CHIN CHING
    3D SO HO WING
Chinese Martial Art Club Chairman 5D WANG CHEUNG CHAK
  Vice-Chairman 5B YIU TZE HENG
    5C NG CHEN FUNG ISAAC
  Committee 5D YEUNG BRYAN YAT LONG
    3A WONG YUK CHUN
    3B WANG YITIAN
    3A LIANG BOHDAN DING QUAN
Christian Fellowship Coordinator 4B LI ELVIS CHANG RU
Cross Country Club Chairman 5A CHOW HIN TO
English Debate Club Chairman 5B CHAN SIN KEI
  Vice-Chairman 5C CHAN CHUNG MING
    5B CHEN YIFAN VINCENT
  Committee 5A NG PING HEI
    4C GUAN MING WA
    4C CHENG CHUNG WANG
    4B CHAN TAT HEI MILO
    4D TANG TSZ WING
Environmental Protection Unit Chairman 5A CHAU MING NAM
  Vice-Chairman 5A LIU SIN HANG
    5C FUNG WANG LOK
  Committee 5A CHEUNG HOI WAN
    5B CHEN YIFAN VINCENT
    5B LEUNG CHUN KIT KELTON
    5B NGAN JEFFREY TSZ HIN
    4A SHEK YAN TO STEPHEN
    4B CHAN TAT HEI MILO
    4C PANG HO
    4D LO TSZ HIN
Football Club Chairman 5C LAW HUGO CHEUK YIN
Forensic Science Association Chairman 5B TANG WING HUI
  Vice-Chairman 5A LIU SIN HANG
    5C CUI XUEMENG MATTHEW
  Committee 4B CHAN HO TZIT
    4B LI ELVIS CHANG RU
    4B SZE CHUN MAN
    4B YUE WING HAY
    4D LO TSZ HIN
    4D HO KWONG HIM
Gardening Society Chairman 5A CHAU MING NAM
  Vice-Chairman 5D LEUNG CHIN WANG JUSTIN
    5D YU SIU HIN PATRICK
  Committee 5A NG CHURK HIN JEREMY
    5B NG HIU WANG
    5C OR CHI YIU
    5C TSANG TSZ FUNG NICHOLAS
    5D LI CHIN HANG
    5D PONG CHEUK MAN
Geography Society Chairman 5A HO TSZ MING
  Vice-Chairman 5B CHAN KIN LAM
    5B MA CHING
  Committee 2C CHAN HERBERT
    4A SHEK YAN TO STEPHEN
    4B CHAN TAT HEI MILO
    4B LEE HON NING KSAI
    4D CHONG TSZ HIN GILBERT
History Club Chairman 4B ZHAO RYAN MINGHAO
  Vice-Chairman 4D LEUNG KWAN HO
    4B TSE WING IP
  Committee 4B YU HOI LEUNG RYAN
    4A SIU SUM YIN
    5B CHOY PING HANG
    5B CHEN YIFAN VINCENT
HK Sea Cadet Corps Chairman 5B MA CHING
  Vice-Chairman 5A HO TSZ MING
    5A LI CHUN SHING
  Committee 4A YEUNG HOI TIK
    4A LEE CHUN HIN
Innovation and Technology Club Chairman 4B SZE CHUN MAN
  Vice-Chairman 4B CHAN HO TZIT
    4C CHAN KA HEI
  Committee 4D CHENG TIM WAN
    4D WONG YUK NAM
    4B LO KING SHEK
    3C CHAN CHI HIM
    3C LAM LOK YIU
Interact Club Chairman 5A TJONG SUNG FAI
  Vice-Chairman 5C SO YEUNG
    5D CHAN HO YIN
  Committee 5B NG HIU WANG
    5D OR YU HIM
    4A NGAN YAT FEI
    4D YUNG CHI HANG
    4D LAW JING SEE
Junior Achievement Company Program Chairman 5A LAU CHUN HEI
  Vice-Chairman 5A LEE CHUNG HANG BORIS
    5B CHAN YAN KI
  Committee 4D LEE KA HEI
    5A TO KWUN YU
    5D LEE CHIN YU ARIE
    5A NG CHURK HIN JEREMY
    5D YEUNG KIN LOK
Junior Police Call Chairman 5A LEE KA YEUNG
  Vice-Chairman 5A CHOY WING CHI
    4C LI PAK HIM
  Committee 5A LAW TSZ KIN BRANDON
    5D CHAN HO YIN
Magic Club Chairman 5B YU CHEUK HIM CURTIS
  Vice-Chairman 5C CHAN CHUNG MING
    5D YIP KIN NAM
  Committee 5C CUI XUEMENG MATTHEW
    4D YUNG CHI HANG
    4D LAW JING SEE
    4D CHIU SHEUNG WANG
Photography & Multi-media Production Club Chairman 5D CHAN PAK CHUN PATRICK
  Vice-Chairman 4A WONG YIK TUNG
    3A LAI DIK HANG ANAKIN
  Committee 5B YIU TZE HENG
    5C KWAN LOK HIM
    5C NG CHEN FUNG ISAAC
    5D SO CHUNG YEE OSWALD
    3D WONG ANDIES
Physics Society Chairman 5A CHEUNG HOI WAN
  Vice-Chairman 5A NG PING HEI
    5B CHAN HIN YIN
  Committee 5B LAM CHEUNG YEUNG
    4A SHEK YAN TO STEPHEN
    4A TONG SHEK YUEN
    4D CHEUNG MAN YIN
    4D SEE KA WUN
Putonghua Club Chairman 5B NG HIU WANG
  Vice-Chairman 5B TAN BOON HEE IAN
    5D LEE CHIN YU ARIE
  Committee 3D ZHOU YUEN CHAK
    3C SO MAN CHUNG
    3D LEE CHUNG HONG
    4A CHENG KING SHING
    4B CHU CHUN TING
    3D TSUI CHAK WANG
Science Association Chairman 5A FUNG WING KAN
  Vice-Chairman 5A LAI HOK LAM
    5A NG PING HEI
  Committee 5A CHEUNG HOI WAN
    5A NG YAM KIU
    5B CHAN HIN YIN
    4A TONG SHEK YUEN
    4B CHU CHUN TING
    4D NG CHEUK YIN VICTORINUS
Scouts ( 12th Group HK ) Chairman 5D KONG JING LONG
  Vice-Chairman 5A LAW TSZ KIN BRANDON
    5B CHEN TIAN LANG
  Committee 5B LAI KWOK YUNG
    5B LAM WANG CHUN
    5B WONG PAK LAM
    4A LEE COLIN HO YIN
    4D LEE KIN WANG
Social Service Club Chairman 5D CHAN YI LOK RONALD
  Vice-Chairman 5D CHAN HO YIN
    5C CHOW MAN KIU
  Committee 5C OR ETHAN WAHWAI
    5C KWAN LOK HIM
    5C YUEN HO FUNG
    5C OR CHI YIU
    5B NG HIU WANG
Society for Social Science Chairman 5B LEUNG CHUN KIT KELTON
  Vice-Chairman 4D YUNG CHI HANG
    5B HUNG HO TING
  Committee 4A NGAN YAT FEI
    4D KWONG TSZ WAI
    4D LEE KA HEI
    5B NGAN JEFFREY TSZ HIN
    5D YIP KIN NAM
Society of Computer Studies Chairman 5B CHOY PING HANG
  Vice-Chairman 5A CHOY WING CHI
    4D YUNG CHI HANG
  Committee 5A NG YAM KIU
    5B CHAN CREON TSONG-HAY
    5C SO YEUNG
    4B CHU TSUN TING
Society of Mathematical Studies Chairman 5B CHAN HIN YIN
  Vice-Chairman 5B SIU KWAN YIU
    5A CHOY WING CHI
  Committee 5B WONG PAK LAM
    4A TONG SHEK YUEN
    4D SEE KA WUN
    4D CHEUNG MAN YIN
    3B LAM YAT TOU MATTHEW
Sports Union Chairman 5C LAW HUGO CHEUK YIN
  Vice-Chairman 5C TSANG TSZ FUNG NICHOLAS
  Committee 4A CHAN CHUN HEI
    3A LEE KOON HANG
    5D CHAN YI LOK RONALD
Table-tennis Club Chairman 5A LAU CHUN HEI
Tennis Club Chairman 3D WONG CLAYTON DIK SUM
The HK Award for the Young People Chairman 4B YUE WING HAY
  Vice-Chairman 4B CHAN TAT HEI MILO
    4D LO TSZ HIN
  Committee 4B CHAN CHING HEI
    4C CHENG CHUNG WANG
    4C GUAN MING WA
Volleyball Club Chairman 5D YU NGOK CHUN
Youth Red Cross Unit Chairman 4D CHAN WAI KIN
  Vice-Chairman 4D TAKAMIZAWA SHO
    3D LEE CHUN HO JONATHAN
  Committee 4D WONG WAI CHUN
    4B CHEN ERIC SHU-ZHOU
    4A CHEUNG CHI KIT
    4A LEE COLIN HO YIN
    4B YUEN TSUN LAP ALVIN